Výsledky kategorií štafet                                                                                                                                           1/23/2014 5:14:37 PM
                                                                                 ZODM 2014 LOB Štafety
===ČSOS-OSN===============================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DH14        0.8- 1.1km    0-   0m 6-6k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1     2*    3     4*    5     6* 
  1    8 LLL Liberecký kraj 1           19.50 Gallová Veronika        4.47/3        4.47/   Němeček Josef           4.22/1        9.09/1  Gallová Veronika        5.25/1       14.34/1  
                                              Němeček Josef           5.16/9       19.50/1  
   1:  1.09  2.11  2.48  3.39  4.08  4.32  4.47
   2:  1.36  2.08  2.31  3.19  3.46  4.08  4.22
   3:  1.57  2.57  3.20  4.20  4.49  5.10  5.25
   4:  1.42  2.45  3.02  3.44  4.37  5.01  5.16
  2   10 PPP Plzeňský kraj 1            19.58 Lokajíčková Klára       5.14/8        5.14/   Hašek Jan               4.44/3        9.58/3  Lokajíčková Klára       5.44/5       15.42/3  
                                              Hašek Jan               4.16/1       19.58/2  
   1:  1.21  2.22  2.54  4.00  4.32  4.58  5.14
   2:  1.41  2.32  2.46  3.32  4.07  4.31  4.44
   3:  1.54  2.59  3.22  4.27  5.01  5.29  5.44
   4:  1.41  2.11  2.30  3.13  3.36  4.00  4.16
  3   12 TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 1     20.38 Poláková Lenka          4.58/5        4.58/   Filipek Sebastian       4.27/2        9.25/2  Poláková Lenka          6.05/9       15.30/2  
                                              Filipek Sebastian       5.08/5       20.38/3  
   1:  1.12  2.10  2.36  3.30  4.16  4.44  4.58
   2:  1.43  2.12  2.40  3.30  3.51  4.12  4.27
   3:  1.53  2.47  3.08  4.52  5.19  5.47  6.05
   4:  1.44  2.34  2.46  3.24  4.30  4.52  5.08
  4    5 HHH Královehradecký kraj 1     21.44 Štréglová Zuzana        5.52/12       5.52/   Kubát Tomáš             5.23/6       11.15/9  Štréglová Zuzana        5.30/2       16.45/5  
                                              Kubát Tomáš             4.59/2       21.44/4  
   1:  1.27  2.46  3.18  4.29  5.06  5.37  5.52
   2:  1.51  2.52  3.14  4.03  4.36  5.08  5.23
   3:  2.13  2.55  3.14  4.14  4.47  5.13  5.30
   4:  1.43  2.35  2.59  3.48  4.16  4.41  4.59
  5    6 JJJ Kraj Vysočina 1            22.19 Nechanická Klára        5.41/11       5.41/   Mareček Šimon           5.22/4       11.03/6  Nechanická Klára        5.42/4       16.45/5  
                                              Mareček Šimon           5.34/10      22.19/5  
   1:  1.40  2.43  3.16  4.27  5.00  5.25  5.41
   2:  2.05  2.42  3.07  4.01  4.37  5.06  5.22
   3:  2.01  3.04  3.21  4.12  4.58  5.25  5.42
   4:  2.08  3.00  3.21  4.19  4.50  5.18  5.34
  6   24 PPP Plzeňský kraj 2            22.51 Biersaková Dagmar       6.20/21       6.20/   Hasman Ondřej           5.26/7       11.46/11 Biersaková Dagmar       6.00/7       17.46/10 
                                              Hasman Ondřej           5.05/3       22.51/6  
   1:  1.38  3.00  3.20  4.24  5.28  6.02  6.20
   2:  1.48  2.36  2.58  3.51  4.48  5.11  5.26
   3:  2.12  2.49  3.20  4.38  5.11  5.43  6.00
   4:  1.49  2.49  3.14  4.05  4.29  4.51  5.05
  7   18 EEE Pardubický kraj 2          23.02 Thýnová Nikola          5.09/7        5.09/   Švadlena Michal         5.56/10      11.05/7  Thýnová Nikola          5.36/3       16.41/4  
                                              Švadlena Michal         6.21/20      23.02/7  
   1:  1.32  2.30  2.55  3.54  4.25  4.53  5.09
   2:  2.17  2.54  3.12  4.15  5.08  5.40  5.56
   3:  1.56  2.50  3.13  4.10  4.53  5.20  5.36
   4:  2.27  3.35  4.00  5.06  5.36  6.03  6.21
  8   17 CCC Jihočeský kraj 2           23.17 Hojná Eliška            6.04/16       6.04/   Tischler Josef          5.59/11      12.03/14 Hojná Eliška            6.03/8       18.06/12 
                                              Tischler Josef          5.11/6       23.17/8  
   1:  1.32  2.41  3.14  4.26  5.08  5.46  6.04
   2:  1.58  2.56  3.47  4.29  5.19  5.44  5.59
   3:  2.12  2.51  3.09  4.13  5.12  5.46  6.03
   4:  1.43  2.38  3.08  3.53  4.25  4.56  5.11
  9   23 MMM Olomoucký kraj 2           23.32 Novotná Tereza          5.29/9        5.29/   Bořánek Michal          5.54/9       11.23/10 Novotná Tereza          6.12/13      17.35/8  
                                              Bořánek Michal          5.57/14      23.32/9  
   1:  1.46  2.27  3.00  4.09  4.42  5.11  5.29
   2:  2.09  3.11  3.31  4.22  5.05  5.36  5.54
   3:  2.10  3.15  3.40  4.44  5.25  5.54  6.12
   4:  2.08  3.04  3.36  4.35  5.10  5.41  5.57
 10   26 TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 2     23.36 Hájková Lenka           5.07/6        5.07/   Kovařík Martin          7.02/23      12.09/15 Hájková Lenka           5.44/5       17.53/11 
                                              Kovařík Martin          5.43/11      23.36/10 
   1:  1.29  2.12  2.39  3.34  4.18  4.52  5.07
   2:  2.21  3.29  3.58  4.49  6.20  6.45  7.02
   3:  2.10  3.14  3.38  4.31  5.00  5.28  5.44
   4:  1.59  3.01  3.26  4.26  4.57  5.25  5.43
 11    9 MMM Olomoucký kraj 1           23.40 Plhalová Šárka          4.32/2        4.32/   Jirka Mikuláš           6.02/12      10.34/4  Plhalová Šárka          7.04/21      17.38/9  
                                              Jirka Mikuláš           6.02/15      23.40/11 
   1:  1.16  1.53  2.16  3.16  3.49  4.17  4.32
   2:  2.09  3.12  3.45  4.49  5.18  5.45  6.02
   3:  2.56  3.59  4.19  5.14  6.13  6.46  7.04
   4:  1.53  3.01  3.25  4.16  5.17  5.45  6.02
 12   16 BBB Jihomoravský kraj 2        24.28 Grycová Kateřina        6.13/19       6.13/   Milán Jakub             6.10/13      12.23/16 Grycová Kateřina        6.59/20      19.22/15 
                                              Milán Jakub             5.06/4       24.28/12 
   1:  1.24  2.41  3.22  4.39  5.21  5.54  6.13
   2:  2.17  3.15  3.47  4.37  5.17  5.52  6.10
   3:  2.26  3.40  4.08  5.17  5.54  6.33  6.59
   4:  2.00  2.39  2.57  3.46  4.25  4.50  5.06
 13   19 HHH Královehradecký kraj 2     24.41 Randáková Alžběta       6.16/20       6.16/   Volák Ondřej            6.19/16      12.35/18 Randáková Alžběta       6.55/18      19.30/16 
                                              Volák Ondřej            5.11/6       24.41/13 
   1:  1.42  2.29  2.52  4.06  5.23  5.54  6.16
   2:  1.54  2.53  3.26  4.31  5.31  6.02  6.19
   3:  2.27  3.29  4.09  5.28  6.08  6.39  6.55
   4:  1.58  2.44  3.07  4.00  4.27  4.54  5.11
 14   13 UUU Ústecký kraj 1             25.23 Belzová Klára           6.01/15       6.01/   Kotz Matouš             6.57/21      12.58/20 Belzová Klára           6.11/12      19.09/14 
                                              Kotz Matouš             6.14/18      25.23/14 
   1:  1.30  2.08  3.25  4.37  5.11  5.43  6.01
   2:  2.26  3.40  4.06  4.53  5.36  6.42  6.57
   3:  2.19  3.12  3.41  4.45  5.22  5.55  6.11
   4:  1.54  3.01  3.39  4.39  5.31  5.58  6.14
 15   14 ZZZ Zlínský kraj 1             25.48 Nešporová Alžběta       5.38/10       5.38/   Zentrich Dušan          6.22/17      12.00/13 Nešporová Alžběta       7.31/24      19.31/17 
                                              Zentrich Dušan          6.17/19      25.48/15 
   1:  1.36  2.17  2.46  3.58  4.40  5.18  5.38
   2:  1.52  3.01  3.33  4.23  5.37  6.05  6.22
   3:  2.33  3.51  4.22  5.41  6.42  7.13  7.31
   4:  1.56  3.06  3.37  4.41  5.32  5.58  6.17
 16    1 AAA Praha 1                    25.49 Kalousková Marie        6.51/26       6.51/   Janovský Tomáš          6.25/19      13.16/22 Kalousková Marie        6.42/14      19.58/21 
                                              Janovský Tomáš          5.51/12      25.49/16 
   1:  2.05  3.04  3.39  4.54  6.02  6.34  6.51
   2:  2.12  3.24  3.54  4.59  5.39  6.04  6.25
   3:  2.23  3.33  4.00  5.12  5.50  6.23  6.42
   4:  2.02  3.12  3.34  4.26  5.07  5.33  5.51
 17    7 KKK Karlovarský kraj 1         25.53 Černá Kateřina          5.56/13       5.56/   Bartoš Václav           6.41/20      12.37/19 Černá Kateřina          7.04/21      19.41/18 
                                              Bartoš Václav           6.12/17      25.53/17 
   1:  1.38  2.52  3.22  4.28  5.06  5.39  5.56
   2:  2.26  3.50  4.16  5.17  5.53  6.25  6.41
   3:  2.17  3.31  4.15  5.23  6.16  6.48  7.04
   4:  2.14  3.03  3.44  4.53  5.23  5.54  6.12
 18   28 ZZZ Zlínský kraj 2             26.27 Kundratová Lucie        6.07/17       6.07/   Podmolík Jonáš          6.17/15      12.24/17 Kundratová Lucie        7.31/24      19.55/20 
                                              Podmolík Jonáš          6.32/21      26.27/18 
   1:  1.50  2.32  3.07  4.22  5.11  5.48  6.07
   2:  2.09  3.19  3.42  4.51  5.28  6.01  6.17
   3:  2.38  4.03  4.35  5.55  6.35  7.11  7.31
   4:  2.20  3.34  4.09  5.16  5.46  6.15  6.32
 19    3 CCC Jihočeský kraj 1           27.18 Svobodová Anna          6.10/18       6.10/   Holoubek Ondřej         7.04/24      13.14/21 Svobodová Anna          7.53/26      21.07/25 
                                              Holoubek Ondřej         6.11/16      27.18/19 
   1:  1.36  2.58  3.25  4.32  5.19  5.53  6.10
   2:  1.54  3.39  4.11  5.11  6.16  6.49  7.04
   3:  3.04  4.16  4.55  6.21  7.02  7.36  7.53
   4:  2.11  2.57  3.58  4.55  5.28  5.53  6.11
 20   20 JJJ Kraj Vysočina 2            27.48 Foltýnová Eva           6.40/25       6.40/   Bořil Šimon             7.00/22      13.40/23 Foltýnová Eva           6.05/9       19.45/19 
                                              Bořil Šimon             8.03/24      27.48/20 
   1:  1.33  2.50  3.29  4.47  5.47  6.22  6.40
   2:  2.27  3.52  4.18  5.33  6.05  6.40  7.00
   3:  2.22  3.11  3.39  4.43  5.16  5.46  6.05
   4:  3.19  4.48  5.14  6.21  7.18  7.46  8.03
 21   21 KKK Karlovarský kraj 2         28.48 Chladová Martina        6.30/22       6.30/   Vecko Jan               7.20/25      13.50/24 Chladová Martina        7.14/23      21.04/24 
                                              Vecko Jan               7.44/23      28.48/21 
   1:  1.44  2.54  3.30  4.43  5.33  6.11  6.30
   2:  2.47  3.39  4.12  5.28  6.27  7.01  7.20
   3:  2.37  3.50  4.48  5.52  6.30  6.56  7.14
   4:  2.25  3.53  4.28  5.56  6.53  7.25  7.44
 22   15 AAA Praha 2                    29.19 Škáchová Magdalena      7.38/27       7.38/   Malačka Milan           7.40/28      15.18/27 Škáchová Magdalena      6.54/17      22.12/26 
                                              Malačka Milan           7.07/22      29.19/22 
   1:  1.52  3.39  3.58  5.03  6.45  7.19  7.38
   2:  2.36  4.05  4.42  6.02  6.41  7.17  7.40
   3:  2.37  3.24  3.53  5.11  5.58  6.34  6.54
   4:  2.39  3.59  4.29  5.44  6.17  6.47  7.07
 23   11 SSS Středočeský kraj 1         29.29 Semíková Lucie          6.37/24       6.37/   Hankovec Hugo           7.32/27      14.09/26 Semíková Lucie          6.53/16      21.02/23 
                                              Hankovec Hugo           8.27/25      29.29/23 
   1:  1.42  3.32  3.54  4.51  5.44  6.20  6.37
   2:  2.07  3.33  3.58  5.09  6.39  7.14  7.32
   3:  2.39  3.22  3.56  5.24  6.01  6.35  6.53
   4:  3.00  5.07  5.35  6.29  7.43  8.10  8.27
 24   25 SSS Středočeský kraj 2         29.43 Vyhnálková Marie        6.34/23       6.34/   Škvor Adam              7.25/26      13.59/25 Vyhnálková Marie        6.44/15      20.43/22 
                                              Škvor Adam              9.00/26      29.43/24 
   1:  1.39  2.50  3.29  4.45  5.42  6.16  6.34
   2:  2.47  3.29  4.01  5.49  6.19  6.54  7.25
   3:  2.22  3.36  4.06  5.23  5.57  6.27  6.44
   4:  4.14  5.13  5.32  6.55  8.14  8.42  9.00
       2 BBB Jihomoravský kraj 1    DISK      Hlaváčová Anežka        4.26/1        4.26/   Milán Tomáš             6.24/18      10.50/5  Hlaváčová Anežka   DISK     /    DISK     /   
                                              Milán Tomáš             5.14/8   DISK     /   
   1:  1.19  1.52  2.19  3.21  3.48  4.11  4.26
   2:  1.57  2.55  4.26  5.10  5.39  6.07  6.24
   3:  2.04  2.59  3.23  4.20        5.21  5.37
   4:  2.01  2.52  3.11  4.01  4.30  4.57  5.14
       4 EEE Pardubický kraj 1      DISK      Zrníková Adéla          4.52/4        4.52/   Roudný Martin           6.16/14      11.08/8  Zrníková Adéla          6.05/9       17.13/7  
                                              Roudný Martin      DISK     /    DISK     /   
   1:  1.07  2.07  2.38  3.34  4.11  4.37  4.52
   2:  2.17  3.18  3.47  4.48  5.31  6.00  6.16
   3:  2.09  3.13  3.39  4.33  5.10  5.37  6.05
   4:  1.44  2.18  2.34  3.21        4.18  4.38
      22 LLL Liberecký kraj 2       DISK      Rýdlová Adéla      DISK     /    DISK     /   Šmaus Antonín           5.22/4   DISK     /   Rýdlová Adéla      DISK     /    DISK     /   
                                              Šmaus Antonín           5.56/13  DISK     /   
   1:  1.39  2.22  2.53  3.57        5.07  5.30
   2:  2.01  2.47  3.16  4.14  4.42  5.07  5.22
   3:  2.19  3.40  4.01  5.06        6.19  6.39
   4:  1.56  2.59  3.35  4.25  5.15  5.40  5.56
      27 UUU Ústecký kraj 2         DISK      Bláhová Nikola          6.00/14       6.00/   Kotz Michal             5.53/8       11.53/12 Bláhová Nikola          6.55/18      18.48/13 
                                              Kotz Michal        DISK     /    DISK     /   
   1:  1.24  3.05  3.37  4.34  5.14  5.44  6.00
   2:  1.56  2.54  3.21  4.24  5.05  5.38  5.53
   3:  2.49  3.58  4.23  5.13  6.07  6.38  6.55
   4:  2.06  3.05  3.27        4.54  5.18  5.36
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DH16        1.0- 1.3km    0-   0m 7-7k
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1     2*    3*    4     5*    6     7* 
  1  105 HHH Královehradecký kraj 1     23.20 Waňková Martina         6.25/5        6.25/   Starý Ondřej            5.17/1       11.42/1  Waňková Martina         7.04/10      18.46/2  
                                              Starý Ondřej            4.34/1       23.20/1  
   1:  1.13  2.13  3.48  4.22  5.19  5.45  6.10  6.25
   2:  1.31  2.22  3.05  3.35  4.16  4.42  5.03  5.17
   3:  1.53  2.47  3.43  4.19  5.25  6.18  6.48  7.04
   4:  1.23  1.50  2.32  2.59  3.38  4.00  4.19  4.34
  2  113 UUU Ústecký kraj 1             23.28 Brandlová Anna          6.31/7        6.31/   Matějka Lukáš           5.26/2       11.57/3  Brandlová Anna          6.10/1       18.07/1  
                                              Matějka Lukáš           5.21/2       23.28/2  
   1:  1.07  1.58  3.00  3.44  4.34  5.36  6.15  6.31
   2:  1.30  2.12  2.55  3.41  4.27  4.51  5.12  5.26
   3:  1.42  2.14  3.12  3.48  4.37  5.29  5.56  6.10
   4:  1.26  2.11  3.03  3.31  4.12  4.41  5.04  5.21
  3  102 BBB Jihomoravský kraj 1        25.16 Firešová Markéta        6.28/6        6.28/   Hlaváč Ondřej           6.07/5       12.35/5  Firešová Markéta        7.03/8       19.38/4  
                                              Hlaváč Ondřej           5.38/4       25.16/3  
   1:  1.29  2.17  3.13  4.04  5.10  5.39  6.12  6.28
   2:  1.39  2.26  3.37  4.07  4.49  5.32  5.54  6.07
   3:  1.57  2.30  3.50  4.47  5.46  6.20  6.48  7.03
   4:  1.40  2.27  3.17  3.47  4.33  4.59  5.21  5.38
  4  110 PPP Plzeňský kraj 1            25.45 Kinkorová Tereza        6.20/3        6.20/   Kalivoda Tomáš          6.07/5       12.27/4  Kinkorová Tereza        7.16/13      19.43/6  
                                              Kalivoda Tomáš          6.02/6       25.45/4  
   1:  1.26  2.06  3.38  4.15  5.11  5.38  6.03  6.20
   2:  1.39  2.47  3.39  4.32  5.10  5.33  5.56  6.07
   3:  2.11  3.11  4.09  5.07  6.01  6.30  7.00  7.16
   4:  1.39  2.28  3.21  4.13  4.52  5.26  5.48  6.02
  5  119 HHH Královehradecký kraj 2     25.55 Chaloupská Barbora      6.18/2        6.18/   Křivda Tomáš            6.31/9       12.49/6  Chaloupská Barbora      6.50/5       19.39/5  
                                              Křivda Tomáš            6.16/9       25.55/5  
   1:  1.25  2.13  3.28  4.06  5.05  5.36  6.03  6.18
   2:  1.52  2.43  3.41  4.25  5.21  5.49  6.17  6.31
   3:  1.56  2.56  3.53  4.43  5.33  6.07  6.35  6.50
   4:  1.51  2.24  3.41  4.13  5.05  5.32  5.59  6.16
  6  112 TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 1     26.35 Szarzecová Lucie        6.49/8        6.49/   Cienciala Jan           6.35/10      13.24/8  Szarzecová Lucie        7.08/11      20.32/8  
                                              Cienciala Jan           6.03/7       26.35/6  
   1:  1.26  2.47  3.56  4.50  5.45  6.12  6.35  6.49
   2:  1.46  2.46  4.00  4.32  5.18  5.57  6.21  6.35
   3:  1.56  2.45  3.55  4.53  5.52  6.21  6.50  7.08
   4:  1.42  2.15  3.32  4.05  4.50  5.14  5.45  6.03
  7  111 SSS Středočeský kraj 1         26.58 Vyhnálková Barbora      7.12/11       7.12/   Škvor Ota               6.01/4       13.13/7  Vyhnálková Barbora      7.03/8       20.16/7  
                                              Škvor Ota               6.42/16      26.58/7  
   1:  1.40  3.00  4.02  4.50  5.52  6.25  6.56  7.12
   2:  1.41  2.29  3.39  4.13  5.00  5.26  5.48  6.01
   3:  1.57  2.35  3.36  4.21  5.30  6.15  6.45  7.03
   4:  1.43  2.41  4.04  4.47  5.38  6.03  6.27  6.42
  8  116 BBB Jihomoravský kraj 2        27.48 Grycová Veronika        7.08/9        7.08/   Hirš Otakar             7.15/18      14.23/10 Grycová Veronika        6.46/4       21.09/10 
                                              Hirš Otakar             6.39/14      27.48/8  
   1:  1.31  2.38  4.11  4.49  5.50  6.21  6.49  7.08
   2:  1.57  2.50  4.02  5.05  6.06  6.31  6.57  7.15
   3:  2.08  2.49  3.49  4.26  5.25  5.57  6.28  6.46
   4:  1.55  2.50  3.45  4.26  5.12  5.56  6.24  6.39
  9  104 EEE Pardubický kraj 1          28.10 Chaloupková Veroni      7.30/15       7.30/   Fencl Jonáš             6.54/14      14.24/11 Chaloupková Veroni      6.43/3       21.07/9  
                                              Fencl Jonáš             7.03/20      28.10/9  
   1:  1.36  2.49  4.23  5.10  5.58  6.43  7.14  7.30
   2:  2.08  2.58  4.02  4.44  5.37  6.05  6.35  6.54
   3:  2.10  2.47  3.51  4.31  5.27  5.58  6.27  6.43
   4:  1.54  2.51  3.49  4.38  5.43  6.16  6.45  7.03
 10  123 MMM Olomoucký kraj 2           28.27 Pilcová Sabina          7.18/14       7.18/   Kašpar Petr             7.14/17      14.32/12 Pilcová Sabina          7.14/12      21.46/12 
                                              Kašpar Petr             6.41/15      28.27/10 
   1:  1.31  2.45  3.58  4.49  6.05  6.33  7.03  7.18
   2:  2.10  3.15  4.24  5.07  5.59  6.27  6.55  7.14
   3:  1.54  3.05  4.04  4.41  5.43  6.27  6.59  7.14
   4:  1.55  2.33  3.33  4.15  5.23  5.54  6.24  6.41
 11  101 AAA Praha 1                    28.52 Sieglová Eliška         7.35/17       7.35/   Šebek Petr              6.59/15      14.34/13 Sieglová Eliška         7.29/14      22.03/13 
                                              Šebek Petr              6.49/17      28.52/11 
   1:  1.39  2.40  4.05  4.52  6.00  6.48  7.19  7.35
   2:  1.59  2.37  3.51  4.29  5.18  6.13  6.41  6.59
   3:  2.13  3.14  4.13  5.04  6.11  6.46  7.14  7.29
   4:  2.05  3.07  4.04  4.38  5.34  6.05  6.35  6.49
 12  106 JJJ Kraj Vysočina 1            29.00 Stoklasová Daniela      8.03/21       8.03/   Kafka Matěj             6.47/13      14.50/15 Stoklasová Daniela      7.46/16      22.36/14 
                                              Kafka Matěj             6.24/11      29.00/12 
   1:  1.12  2.43  4.07  5.15  6.16  7.20  7.47  8.03
   2:  1.48  2.48  3.41  4.37  5.21  6.06  6.32  6.47
   3:  2.00  3.05  4.30  5.29  6.29  7.01  7.28  7.46
   4:  1.54  2.45  3.35  4.21  5.13  5.36  6.07  6.24
 13  103 CCC Jihočeský kraj 1           29.09 Hojná Dominika          7.33/16       7.33/   Klement Dominik         6.43/12      14.16/9  Hojná Dominika          8.28/19      22.44/15 
                                              Klement Dominik         6.25/12      29.09/13 
   1:  1.22  2.00  3.45  5.08  6.11  6.43  7.13  7.33
   2:  1.35  2.42  3.52  4.36  5.17  5.44  6.30  6.43
   3:  2.12  3.17  4.18  5.42  6.52  7.42  8.10  8.28
   4:  1.36  2.31  3.17  4.28  5.04  5.44  6.08  6.25
 14  126 TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 2     29.16 Poláková Tereza         7.09/10       7.09/   Valík Tomáš             7.41/22      14.50/15 Poláková Tereza         6.51/6       21.41/11 
                                              Valík Tomáš             7.35/23      29.16/14 
   1:  1.30  2.41  4.01  4.53  5.59  6.29  6.55  7.09
   2:  2.39  3.35  4.36  5.21  6.22  6.55  7.25  7.41
   3:  2.00  2.36  3.30  4.13  5.03  5.59  6.30  6.51
   4:  2.13  3.11  4.10  4.51  5.50  6.43  7.09  7.35
 15  118 EEE Pardubický kraj 2          29.44 Kopecká Anna            7.16/13       7.16/   Roudný Václav           7.54/23      15.10/20 Kopecká Anna            7.38/15      22.48/16 
                                              Roudný Václav           6.56/18      29.44/15 
   1:  1.29  2.34  4.01  4.43  5.46  6.26  7.00  7.16
   2:  2.01  3.10  4.23  5.02  5.55  7.10  7.38  7.54
   3:  2.18  3.23  4.37  5.15  6.20  6.51  7.21  7.38
   4:  1.58  2.42  3.44  4.35  5.39  6.10  6.39  6.56
 16  125 SSS Středočeský kraj 2         29.46 Kolářová Johana         8.36/24       8.36/   Hausenblas Šimon        6.19/7       14.55/17 Kolářová Johana         9.00/22      23.55/18 
                                              Hausenblas Šimon        5.51/5       29.46/16 
   1:  1.43  3.02  4.38  5.38  6.58  7.48  8.21  8.36
   2:  1.54  2.48  3.34  4.10  4.59  5.41  6.04  6.19
   3:  2.45  3.25  5.07  6.18  7.35  8.13  8.42  9.00
   4:  1.51  2.43  3.30  4.02  4.49  5.13  5.35  5.51
 17  107 KKK Karlovarský kraj 1         30.30 Tokárová Regina         9.12/26       9.12/   Bartoš Vojtěch          6.41/11      15.53/21 Tokárová Regina         8.30/20      24.23/19 
                                              Bartoš Vojtěch          6.07/8       30.30/17 
   1:  1.35  2.47  4.14  5.16  6.23  8.13  8.52  9.12
   2:  1.40  2.51  4.01  4.42  5.35  6.07  6.29  6.41
   3:  2.18  3.13  4.47  5.33  6.55  7.31  8.04  8.30
   4:  1.37  2.28  3.29  4.15  5.03  5.30  5.53  6.07
 18  122 LLL Liberecký kraj 2           31.35 Kalenská Dominika       7.53/20       7.53/   Koštejn Vít             7.15/18      15.08/19 Kalenská Dominika       8.38/21      23.46/17 
                                              Koštejn Vít             7.49/25      31.35/18 
   1:  1.34  2.59  4.20  4.57  6.19  7.08  7.37  7.53
   2:  2.18  3.09  4.06  5.03  6.01  6.31  6.59  7.15
   3:  2.04  3.09  5.00  6.11  7.20  7.52  8.21  8.38
   4:  2.31  3.04  4.33  5.17  6.23  6.54  7.28  7.49
 19  117 CCC Jihočeský kraj 2           32.10 Svobodová Jana          8.20/23       8.20/   Konečný Matěj           6.20/8       14.40/14 Svobodová Jana          9.47/26      24.27/20 
                                              Konečný Matěj           7.43/24      32.10/19 
   1:  1.32  2.52  4.40  5.33  6.53  7.30  8.03  8.20
   2:  1.48  2.21  3.30  4.15  5.06  5.35  6.02  6.20
   3:  2.36  3.50  6.03  7.14  8.28  9.01  9.31  9.47
   4:  1.48  2.58  4.06  4.54  5.56  6.58  7.28  7.43
 20  114 ZZZ Zlínský kraj 1             32.27 Hanousková Renata       9.25/27       9.25/   Vopařil Jan             7.12/16      16.37/23 Hanousková Renata       9.15/24      25.52/25 
                                              Vopařil Jan             6.35/13      32.27/20 
   1:  1.56  3.13  4.44  6.18  7.51  8.29  9.06  9.25
   2:  1.49  2.26  4.28  5.13  6.00  6.27  6.56  7.12
   3:  2.24  3.46  5.18  6.01  7.18  8.17  8.55  9.15
   4:  1.45  2.44  3.39  4.32  5.26  5.53  6.18  6.35
 21  128 ZZZ Zlínský kraj 2             32.31 Šomanová Anna           8.50/25       8.50/   Černocký Libor          8.03/24      16.53/25 Šomanová Anna           8.08/17      25.01/22 
                                              Černocký Libor          7.30/22      32.31/21 
   1:  1.41  3.16  4.58  5.47  7.04  7.54  8.32  8.50
   2:  2.10  3.16  4.48  5.25  6.39  7.12  7.47  8.03
   3:  2.33  3.18  4.37  5.33  6.42  7.17  7.52  8.08
   4:  2.13  3.08  4.13  5.01  6.10  6.41  7.11  7.30
 22  115 AAA Praha 2                    32.50 Hrabánková Zuzana       7.41/19       7.41/   Hasal Martin            8.30/25      16.11/22 Hrabánková Zuzana       9.12/23      25.23/24 
                                              Hasal Martin            7.27/21      32.50/22 
   1:  1.47  2.29  4.12  5.03  6.12  6.49  7.22  7.41
   2:  2.15  3.39  5.10  5.58  7.03  7.35  8.11  8.30
   3:  2.25  3.40  5.15  6.15  7.42  8.22  8.54  9.12
   4:  2.24  3.22  4.27  5.14  6.16  6.48  7.12  7.27
 23  121 KKK Karlovarský kraj 2         33.13 Nádeníčková Pavla       8.16/22       8.16/   Zieba Jakub             8.34/26      16.50/24 Nádeníčková Pavla       8.17/18      25.07/23 
                                              Zieba Jakub             8.06/26      33.13/23 
   1:  1.43  2.57  4.22  5.33  6.42  7.21  7.58  8.16
   2:  2.22  3.40  5.02  6.21  7.17  7.49  8.18  8.34
   3:  2.29  3.17  4.54  5.42  6.57  7.28  8.00  8.17
   4:  1.58  3.08  4.14  5.04  6.10  7.19  7.47  8.06
     108 LLL Liberecký kraj 1       DISK      Matoušová Kateřina      7.12/11       7.12/   Michek David       DISK     /    DISK     /   Matoušová Kateřina      9.57/28  DISK     /   
                                              Michek David            6.23/10  DISK     /   
   1:  1.22  2.18  3.43  4.40  5.54  6.22  6.55  7.12
   2:  1.49  2.19        4.10  4.57  5.23  5.49  6.04
   3:  2.02  3.03  7.04  7.37  8.40  9.09  9.40  9.57
   4:  2.01  2.54  3.45  4.24  5.13  5.43  6.06  6.23
     109 MMM Olomoucký kraj 1       DISK      Jánošíková Tereza       6.00/1        6.00/   Vystavěl Ondřej    DISK     /    DISK     /   Jánošíková Tereza       6.36/2   DISK     /   
                                              Vystavěl Ondřej         5.26/3   DISK     /   
   1:  1.17  1.51  3.09  3.46  4.50  5.18  5.45  6.00
   2:  1.42  2.35  3.17  3.54  4.37        5.25  5.39
   3:  1.54  2.39  3.41  4.20  5.12  5.53  6.22  6.36
   4:  1.28  2.12  2.59  3.29  4.09  4.33  4.59  5.26
     120 JJJ Kraj Vysočina 2        DISK      Vacková Anna            7.39/18       7.39/   Šenkýř Matěj            7.19/20      14.58/18 Vacková Anna            9.56/27      24.54/21 
                                              Šenkýř Matěj       DISK     /    DISK     /   
   1:  1.37  2.57  4.16  5.08  6.22  6.54  7.20  7.39
   2:  2.10  2.46  4.06  4.47  5.59  6.33  7.03  7.19
   3:  3.46  4.54  6.11  7.04  8.28  9.03  9.36  9.56
   4:  2.26  3.29  4.53  5.34  6.30        7.29  7.44
     124 PPP Plzeňský kraj 2        DISK      Hanáková Lenka     DISK     /    DISK     /   Burian Jan              7.24/21  DISK     /   Hanáková Lenka          9.42/25  DISK     /   
                                              Burian Jan              6.56/18  DISK     /   
   1:  1.51  3.18  4.36  9.01  6.39 11.04 11.35 11.52
   2:  1.52  3.02  4.09  5.01  6.13  6.42  7.11  7.24
   3:  2.26  3.40  5.18  6.22  7.46  8.53  9.26  9.42
   4:  1.45  2.25  4.06  4.48  5.47  6.15  6.43  6.56
     127 UUU Ústecký kraj 2         DISK      Nétková Barbora         6.22/4        6.22/   Matějka Šimon           5.32/3       11.54/2  Nétková Barbora         7.01/7       18.55/3  
                                              Matějka Šimon      DISK     /    DISK     /   
   1:  1.32  2.05  3.17  3.53  5.03  5.40  6.05  6.22
   2:  1.42  2.21  3.01  3.47  4.32  4.54  5.19  5.32
   3:  1.45  2.48  3.46  4.33  5.39  6.24  6.47  7.01
   4:  1.31  2.21        3.35  4.11  4.52  5.27  5.43