Výsledky kategorií s mezičasy                                                                                                                                                        1/20/2014 3:41:43 PM
                                                                                          ZODM 2014 LOB Sprint
===ČSOS-OSN================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: D14         1.0km   23m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-112     2-110     3-106     4-107     5-104     6-108     7-109     8-101     9-100   
  1 Zrníková Adéla                  5.20  0.29/     1.00/     1.41/     2.07/     2.47/     3.47/     4.23/     4.42/     5.05/     5.20/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.29/     0.31/     0.41/     0.26/     0.40/     1.00/     0.36/     0.19/     0.23/     0.15/   
  2 Thýnová Nikola                  5.53  0.36/     1.12/     1.52/     2.17/     3.02/     4.09/     4.51/     5.11/     5.38/     5.53/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.36/     0.36/     0.40/     0.25/     0.45/     1.07/     0.42/     0.20/     0.27/     0.15/   
  3 Poláková Lenka                  5.57  0.34/     1.12/     1.54/     2.22/     2.57/     4.16/     4.57/     5.14/     5.40/     5.57/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.34/     0.38/     0.42/     0.28/     0.35/     1.19/     0.41/     0.17/     0.26/     0.17
  4 Hlaváčová Anežka                5.58  0.34/     1.07/     1.57/     2.24/     3.00/     4.18/     4.59/     5.17/     5.43/     5.58/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.34/     0.33/     0.50/     0.27/     0.36/     1.18/     0.41/     0.18/     0.26/     0.15/   
  5 Hájková Lenka                   5.59/ 0.35/     1.13/     2.03/     2.28/     3.03/     4.10/     4.51/     5.18/     5.44/     5.59/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.35/     0.38/     0.50/     0.25/     0.35/     1.07/     0.41/     0.27/     0.26/     0.15   
  6 Štréglová Zuzana                6.08  0.41/     1.19/     2.04/     2.32/     3.10/     4.21/     5.02/     5.25/     5.51/     6.08/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.41/     0.38/     0.45/     0.28/     0.38/     1.11/     0.41/     0.23/     0.26/     0.17/   
  7 Gallová Veronika                6.10  0.31/     1.04/     1.49/     2.12/     3.24/     4.31/     5.06/     5.30/     5.54/     6.10/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.31/     0.33/     0.45/     0.23/     1.12/     1.07/     0.35/     0.24/     0.24/     0.16/   
  8 Nechanická Klára                6.29  0.37/     1.15/     2.03/     2.30/     3.11/     4.43/     5.29/     5.48/     6.13/     6.29/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.37/     0.38/     0.48/     0.27/     0.41/     1.32/     0.46/     0.19/     0.25/     0.16/   
  9 Biersaková Dagmar               6.32  0.40/     1.18/     2.06/     2.32/     3.18/     4.45/     5.34/     5.51/     6.16/     6.32/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.40/     0.38/     0.48/     0.26/     0.46/     1.27/     0.49/     0.17/     0.25/     0.16/   
 10 Plhalová Šárka                  6.43  0.39/     1.14/     2.00/     2.30/     3.24/     4.37/     5.28/     5.51/     6.25/     6.43/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.39/     0.35/     0.46/     0.30/     0.54/     1.13/     0.51/     0.23/     0.34/     0.18/   
 11 Nešporová Alžběta               7.02  0.39/     1.40/     2.32/     3.02/     3.48/     5.05/     5.51/     6.11/     6.41/     7.02/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.39/     1.01/     0.52/     0.30/     0.46/     1.17/     0.46/     0.20/     0.30/     0.21/   
 12 Hojná Eliška                    7.10  0.36/     1.14/     2.03/     2.29/     3.10/     4.35/     5.48/     6.07/     6.47/     7.10/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        0.36/     0.38/     0.49/     0.26/     0.41/     1.25/     1.13/     0.19/     0.40/     0.23/   
 13 Grycová Kateřina                7.13  0.39/     1.30/     2.26/     2.56/     3.46/     5.14/     6.02/     6.24/     6.54/     7.13/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.39/     0.51/     0.56/     0.30/     0.50/     1.28/     0.48/     0.22/     0.30/     0.19/   
 14 Svobodová Anna                  7.15  0.41/     1.22/     2.16/     2.46/     3.35/     5.05/     6.17/     6.34/     6.59/     7.15/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        0.41/     0.41/     0.54/     0.30/     0.49/     1.30/     1.12/     0.17/     0.25/     0.16/   
 15 Kundratová Lucie                7.19  0.41/     1.25/     2.16/     2.49/     3.34/     5.17/     6.08/     6.33/     7.00/     7.19/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.41/     0.44/     0.51/     0.33/     0.45/     1.43/     0.51/     0.25/     0.27/     0.19/   
 16 Rýdlová Adéla                   7.32  0.46/     1.27/     2.21/     2.56/     3.55/     5.15/     6.07/     6.31/     7.15/     7.32/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.46/     0.41/     0.54/     0.35/     0.59/     1.20/     0.52/     0.24/     0.44/     0.17/   
 17 Novotná Tereza                  7.39  0.39/     1.20/     2.44/     3.17/     4.00/     5.43/     6.31/     6.51/     7.20/     7.39/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.39/     0.41/     1.24/     0.33/     0.43/     1.43/     0.48/     0.20/     0.29/     0.19/   
 18 Černá Kateřina                  7.42  0.42/     1.37/     2.55/     3.21/     4.13/     5.32/     6.17/     6.50/     7.26/     7.42/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.42/     0.55/     1.18/     0.26/     0.52/     1.19/     0.45/     0.33/     0.36/     0.16/   
 19 Foltýnová Eva                   7.54  0.39/     1.32/     2.35/     3.07/     3.56/     5.31/     6.26/     6.53/     7.36/     7.54/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.39/     0.53/     1.03/     0.32/     0.49/     1.35/     0.55/     0.27/     0.43/     0.18/   
 20 Lokajíčková Klára               7.55  0.39/     1.17/     2.07/     2.40/     3.45/     5.06/     6.52/     7.12/     7.40/     7.55/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.39/     0.38/     0.50/     0.33/     1.05/     1.21/     1.46/     0.20/     0.28/     0.15/   
 21 Kalousková Marie                8.26  0.39/     1.21/     2.58/     3.29/     4.44/     6.16/     7.05/     7.28/     8.09/     8.26/   
    Praha                                 0.39/     0.42/     1.37/     0.31/     1.15/     1.32/     0.49/     0.23/     0.41/     0.17/   
 22 Vyhnálková Marie                9.24  0.46/     2.22/     4.10/     4.55/     5.51/     7.16/     8.14/     8.40/     9.07/     9.24/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.46/     1.36/     1.48/     0.45/     0.56/     1.25/     0.58/     0.26/     0.27/     0.17/   
 23 Škáchová Magdalena              9.30  0.48/     1.35/     2.29/     4.32/     5.22/     7.14/     8.02/     8.26/     9.12/     9.30/   
    Praha                                 0.48/     0.47/     0.54/     2.03/     0.50/     1.52/     0.48/     0.24/     0.46/     0.18/   
 24 Chladová Martina                9.35  1.00/     2.04/     4.00/     4.38/     5.32/     7.11/     8.17/     8.38/     9.15/     9.35/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      1.00/     1.04/     1.56/     0.38/     0.54/     1.39/     1.06/     0.21/     0.37/     0.20/   
 25 Semíková Lucie                 11.50  1.41/     4.06/     6.10/     6.49/     7.43/     9.19/    10.23/    10.56/    11.31/    11.50/   
    Středočeský kraj                      1.41/     2.25/     2.04/     0.39/     0.54/     1.36/     1.04/     0.33/     0.35/     0.19/   
 26 Belzová Klára                  15.09  3.35/     8.32/     9.39/    10.09/    11.25/    12.45/    13.26/    14.12/    14.50/    15.09/   
    Ústecký kraj                          3.35/     4.57/     1.07/     0.30/     1.16/     1.20/     0.41/     0.46/     0.38/     0.19/   
    Randáková Alžběta          DISK       0.38/     1.22/     2.16/     2.51/     3.48/     5.22/     6.25/         /         /     7.09/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.38/     0.44/     0.54/     0.35/     0.57/     1.34/     1.03/         /         /         /   
    Bláhová Nikola             DISK       0.44/         /     3.12/     4.24/     5.00/     6.15/         /     7.10/     7.36/     7.54/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.44/         /         /     1.12/     0.36/     1.15/         /         /     0.26/     0.18/   
 
Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: D16         1.3km   32m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-109     2-111     3-110     4-102     5-106     6-107     7-104     8-108     9-101    10-100   
  1 Waňková Martina                 6.59  0.31/     0.55/     1.39/     2.46/     3.45/     4.11/     4.47/     5.47/     6.23/     6.45/     6.59/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.31/     0.24/     0.44/     1.07/     0.59/     0.26/     0.36/     1.00/     0.36/     0.22/     0.14/   
  2 Jánošíková Tereza               7.46  0.48/     1.17/     2.09/     3.23/     4.22/     4.45/     5.17/     6.22/     7.10/     7.32/     7.46/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.48/     0.29/     0.52/     1.14/     0.59/     0.23/     0.32/     1.05/     0.48/     0.22/     0.14/   
  3 Chaloupská Barbora              7.51  0.34/     1.00/     1.57/     3.09/     4.18/     4.42/     5.16/     6.23/     7.09/     7.36/     7.51/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.34/     0.26/     0.57/     1.12/     1.09/     0.24/     0.34/     1.07/     0.46/     0.27/     0.15/   
  4 Szarzecová Lucie                8.27/ 0.33/     0.58/     2.23/     3.32/     4.42/     5.10/     5.45/     7.06/     7.47/     8.11/     8.27/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.33/     0.25/     1.25/     1.09/     1.10/     0.28/     0.35/     1.21/     0.41/     0.40/     0.16/
  5 Firešová Markéta                8.30  0.38/     1.07/     2.07/     3.28/     4.45/     5.11/     5.50/     7.05/     7.48/     8.14/     8.30/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.38/     0.29/     1.00/     1.21/     1.17/     0.26/     0.39/     1.15/     0.43/     0.26/     0.16/   
  6 Grycová Veronika                8.32  0.38/     1.03/     1.56/     3.09/     4.23/     4.50/     5.33/     6.58/     7.41/     8.15/     8.32/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.38/     0.25/     0.53/     1.13/     1.14/     0.27/     0.43/     1.25/     0.43/     0.34/     0.17/   
  7 Poláková Tereza                 8.57  0.37/     1.46/     2.44/     4.05/     5.12/     5.40/     6.15/     7.32/     8.14/     8.42/     8.57/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.37/     1.09/     0.58/     1.21/     1.07/     0.28/     0.35/     1.17/     0.42/     0.28/     0.15/   
  8 Kopecká Anna                    9.16  0.40/     1.10/     2.25/     3.51/     5.13/     5.40/     6.22/     7.38/     8.31/     9.01/     9.16/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.40/     0.30/     1.15/     1.26/     1.22/     0.27/     0.42/     1.16/     0.53/     0.30/     0.15/   
  9 Sieglová Eliška                 9.35/ 0.42/     2.03/     3.16/     4.34/     5.52/     6.16/     6.54/     8.13/     8.56/     9.21/     9.35/   
    Praha                                 0.42/     1.21/     1.13/     1.18/     1.18/     0.24/     0.38/     1.19/     0.43/     0.39/     0.14/
 10 Kalenská Dominika               9.50  0.33/     0.58/     1.55/     3.33/     4.39/     5.11/     6.36/     8.16/     9.04/     9.33/     9.50/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.33/     0.25/     0.57/     1.38/     1.06/     0.32/     1.25/     1.40/     0.48/     0.29/     0.17/   
 11 Chaloupková Veronika            9.51  0.41/     1.13/     2.07/     3.29/     5.52/     6.19/     7.02/     8.20/     9.07/     9.34/     9.51/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.41/     0.32/     0.54/     1.22/     2.23/     0.27/     0.43/     1.18/     0.47/     0.27/     0.17/   
 12 Hojná Dominika                  9.57  1.07/     1.32/     2.36/     4.07/     5.30/     5.55/     6.56/     8.19/     9.13/     9.40/     9.57/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        1.07/     0.25/     1.04/     1.31/     1.23/     0.25/     1.01/     1.23/     0.54/     0.27/     0.17/   
 13 Vyhnálková Barbora             10.00  0.38/     1.10/     2.29/     3.57/     5.18/     5.44/     6.39/     7.57/     9.15/     9.44/    10.00/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.38/     0.32/     1.19/     1.28/     1.21/     0.26/     0.55/     1.18/     1.18/     0.29/     0.16/   
 14 Svobodová Jana                 10.09  0.41/     1.36/     2.51/     4.16/     5.35/     6.05/     6.57/     8.22/     9.23/     9.53/    10.09/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        0.41/     0.55/     1.15/     1.25/     1.19/     0.30/     0.52/     1.25/     1.01/     0.30/     0.16/   
 15 Vacková Anna                   10.11  1.09/     1.39/     2.43/     4.20/     5.44/     6.14/     7.08/     8.39/     9.26/     9.54/    10.11/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         1.09/     0.30/     1.04/     1.37/     1.24/     0.30/     0.54/     1.31/     0.47/     0.28/     0.17/   
 16 Matoušová Kateřina             10.37  0.50/     1.13/     2.07/     4.15/     5.45/     6.18/     7.50/     9.11/     9.50/    10.18/    10.37/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.50/     0.23/     0.54/     2.08/     1.30/     0.33/     1.32/     1.21/     0.39/     0.28/     0.19/   
 17 Brandlová Anna                 10.59  0.47/     1.18/     2.07/     3.52/     6.24/     7.06/     7.41/     8.49/    10.15/    10.44/    10.59/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.47/     0.31/     0.49/     1.45/     2.32/     0.42/     0.35/     1.08/     1.26/     0.29/     0.15/   
 18 Tokárová Regina                11.37  0.53/     1.35/     2.41/     5.13/     6.40/     7.13/     8.01/     9.44/    10.43/    11.20/    11.37/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.53/     0.42/     1.06/     2.32/     1.27/     0.33/     0.48/     1.43/     0.59/     0.37/     0.17/   
 19 Šomanová Anna                  11.43  0.43/     1.36/     2.57/     4.52/     6.45/     7.18/     8.15/    10.02/    10.56/    11.26/    11.43/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.43/     0.53/     1.21/     1.55/     1.53/     0.33/     0.57/     1.47/     0.54/     0.30/     0.17/   
 20 Pilcová Sabina                 11.49  0.35/     3.41/     4.51/     6.06/     7.23/     7.50/     8.39/     9.46/    10.39/    11.32/    11.49/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.35/     3.06/     1.10/     1.15/     1.17/     0.27/     0.49/     1.07/     0.53/     0.53/     0.17/   
 21 Nádeníčková Pavla              13.40  1.15/     2.19/     4.21/     6.23/     8.21/     9.09/    10.24/    11.57/    12.47/    13.23/    13.40/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      1.15/     1.04/     2.02/     2.02/     1.58/     0.48/     1.15/     1.33/     0.50/     0.36/     0.17/   
 22 Hrabánková Zuzana              14.01  0.46/     4.13/     5.49/     7.36/     9.02/     9.45/    10.29/    12.11/    13.10/    13.43/    14.01/   
    Praha                                 0.46/     3.27/     1.36/     1.47/     1.26/     0.43/     0.44/     1.42/     0.59/     0.33/     0.18/   
 23 Nétková Barbora                17.23  0.47/     1.17/     2.46/     4.08/     9.11/    12.06/    12.58/    13.55/    16.43/    17.06/    17.23/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.47/     0.30/     1.29/     1.22/     5.03/     2.55/     0.52/     0.57/     2.48/     0.23/     0.17/   
    Hanáková Lenka             DISK       1.12/     2.03/     3.36/     5.18/     6.50/         /     7.32/     9.11/    10.09/    10.39/    10.58/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         1.12/     0.51/     1.33/     1.42/     1.32/         /         /     1.39/     0.58/     0.30/     0.19/   
    Kolářová Johana            DISK       1.13/     1.55/     3.01/     4.50/     6.31/         /     7.08/     8.39/     9.24/     9.53/    10.10/   
    Středočeský kraj                      1.13/     0.42/     1.06/     1.49/     1.41/         /         /     1.31/     0.45/     0.29/     0.17/   
    Hanousková Renata          DISK       0.45/         /     2.39/     4.36/     6.06/     6.42/     7.44/     9.20/    10.24/    10.58/    11.17/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.45/         /         /     1.57/     1.30/     0.36/     1.02/     1.36/     1.04/     0.34/     0.19/   
    Stoklasová Daniela         DISK       0.45/     3.16/     4.25/     5.32/     6.50/     7.22/         /     8.58/     9.47/    10.24/    10.46/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.45/     2.31/     1.09/     1.07/     1.18/     0.32/         /         /     0.49/     0.37/     0.22/   
    Kinkorová Tereza           DISK       0.38/     1.14/     2.21/     3.39/     4.51/         /     5.25/     6.46/     7.28/     7.54/     8.11/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.38/     0.36/     1.07/     1.18/     1.12/         /         /     1.21/     0.42/     0.26/     0.17/   
 
Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: H14         1.2km   28m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-115     2-111     3-103     4-106     5-107     6-105     7-104     8-108     9-109    10-100   
  1 Němeček Josef                   6.51  0.26/     0.51/     2.07/     3.08/     3.33/     3.51/     4.31/     5.35/     6.08/     6.31/     6.51/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.26/     0.25/     1.16/     1.01/     0.25/     0.18/     0.40/     1.04/     0.33/     0.23/     0.20/   
  1 Filipek Sebastian               6.51  0.31/     1.07/     2.30/     3.26/     3.49/     4.04/     4.44/     5.42/     6.16/     6.37/     6.51/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.31/     0.36/     1.23/     0.56/     0.23/     0.15/     0.40/     0.58/     0.34/     0.21/     0.14/   
  3 Hasman Ondřej                   7.24  0.34/     1.00/     2.39/     3.40/     4.04/     4.19/     5.02/     6.11/     6.47/     7.09/     7.24/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.34/     0.26/     1.39/     1.01/     0.24/     0.15/     0.43/     1.09/     0.36/     0.22/     0.15/   
  4 Volák Ondřej                    7.53  0.34/     1.10/     2.46/     3.50/     4.16/     4.40/     5.29/     6.38/     7.12/     7.37/     7.53/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.34/     0.36/     1.36/     1.04/     0.26/     0.24/     0.49/     1.09/     0.34/     0.25/     0.16/   
  5 Kubát Tomáš                     7.57  0.30/     0.55/     2.44/     3.44/     4.15/     4.33/     5.13/     6.20/     7.19/     7.42/     7.57/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.30/     0.25/     1.49/     1.00/     0.31/     0.18/     0.40/     1.07/     0.59/     0.23/     0.15/   
  6 Mareček Šimon                   8.15  0.36/     1.04/     2.49/     3.55/     4.22/     4.42/     5.31/     6.57/     7.36/     8.00/     8.15/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.36/     0.28/     1.45/     1.06/     0.27/     0.20/     0.49/     1.26/     0.39/     0.24/     0.15/   
  7 Kotz Michal                     8.20  0.33/     1.08/     2.44/     4.13/     4.53/     5.18/     6.00/     7.05/     7.42/     8.05/     8.20/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.33/     0.35/     1.36/     1.29/     0.40/     0.25/     0.42/     1.05/     0.37/     0.23/     0.15/   
  8 Milán Tomáš                     8.22  0.30/     1.02/     2.43/     3.56/     4.19/     4.47/     5.51/     6.58/     7.44/     8.06/     8.22/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.30/     0.32/     1.41/     1.13/     0.23/     0.28/     1.04/     1.07/     0.46/     0.22/     0.16/   
  8 Šmaus Antonín                   8.22  0.29/     0.55/     2.56/     3.59/     4.27/     4.52/     5.45/     7.04/     7.43/     8.08/     8.22/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.29/     0.26/     2.01/     1.03/     0.28/     0.25/     0.53/     1.19/     0.39/     0.25/     0.14/   
 10 Roudný Martin                   8.24  0.37/     1.07/     2.43/     3.42/     4.19/     4.37/     5.20/     6.38/     7.42/     8.07/     8.24/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.37/     0.30/     1.36/     0.59/     0.37/     0.18/     0.43/     1.18/     1.04/     0.25/     0.17/   
 11 Jirka Mikuláš                   8.31  0.36/     1.09/     2.50/     3.57/     4.24/     4.47/     5.50/     6.58/     7.42/     8.12/     8.31/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.36/     0.33/     1.41/     1.07/     0.27/     0.23/     1.03/     1.08/     0.44/     0.30/     0.19/   
 12 Švadlena Michal                 8.49  0.37/     1.10/     3.19/     4.32/     5.02/     5.18/     6.07/     7.27/     8.08/     8.32/     8.49/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.37/     0.33/     2.09/     1.13/     0.30/     0.16/     0.49/     1.20/     0.41/     0.41/     0.17/
 13 Janovský Tomáš                  9.07  0.39/     1.22/     3.19/     4.28/     5.03/     5.39/     6.32/     7.48/     8.30/     8.52/     9.07/   
    Praha                                 0.39/     0.43/     1.57/     1.09/     0.35/     0.36/     0.53/     1.16/     0.42/     0.22/     0.15/   
 14 Bořánek Michal                  9.22  0.36/     1.12/     3.03/     4.17/     4.52/     5.14/     6.09/     7.25/     8.38/     9.06/     9.22/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.36/     0.36/     1.51/     1.14/     0.35/     0.22/     0.55/     1.16/     1.13/     0.28/     0.16/   
 15 Podmolík Jonáš                  9.35  0.42/     1.28/     3.40/     4.45/     5.17/     5.33/     6.40/     8.11/     8.50/     9.17/     9.35/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.42/     0.46/     2.12/     1.05/     0.32/     0.16/     1.07/     1.31/     0.39/     0.27/     0.18/   
 16 Malačka Milan                   9.56  0.44/     1.34/     3.39/     4.51/     5.22/     5.55/     6.55/     8.19/     9.07/     9.39/     9.56/   
    Praha                                 0.44/     0.50/     2.05/     1.12/     0.31/     0.33/     1.00/     1.24/     0.48/     0.32/     0.17/   
 17 Milán Jakub                    10.10  0.33/     2.35/     4.11/     5.24/     5.55/     6.32/     7.35/     8.37/     9.23/     9.55/    10.10/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.33/     2.02/     1.36/     1.13/     0.31/     0.37/     1.03/     1.02/     0.46/     0.32/     0.15/   
 18 Bořil Šimon                    10.22  0.37/     1.06/     3.31/     5.07/     5.48/     6.13/     7.11/     8.34/     9.32/    10.04/    10.22/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.37/     0.29/     2.25/     1.36/     0.41/     0.25/     0.58/     1.23/     0.58/     0.32/     0.18/   
 19 Kovařík Martin                 10.46  0.38/     1.22/     3.36/     4.38/     6.36/     7.03/     8.02/     9.22/    10.02/    10.28/    10.46/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.38/     0.44/     2.14/     1.02/     1.58/     0.27/     0.59/     1.20/     0.40/     0.44/     0.18/
 20 Zentrich Dušan                 11.09  0.35/     3.19/     5.07/     6.27/     7.10/     7.47/     8.48/     9.54/    10.32/    10.54/    11.09/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.35/     2.44/     1.48/     1.20/     0.43/     0.37/     1.01/     1.06/     0.38/     0.22/     0.15/   
 21 Bartoš Václav                  11.46  0.45/     1.30/     4.14/     5.29/     6.03/     6.32/     8.25/     9.47/    10.51/    11.28/    11.46/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.45/     0.45/     2.44/     1.15/     0.34/     0.29/     1.53/     1.22/     1.04/     0.37/     0.18/   
 22 Škvor Adam                     12.52  0.39/     3.24/     5.31/     7.10/     7.46/     8.14/     9.41/    11.22/    12.04/    12.34/    12.52/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.39/     2.45/     2.07/     1.39/     0.36/     0.28/     1.27/     1.41/     0.42/     0.30/     0.18/   
 23 Hankovec Hugo                  12.58  0.44/     4.39/     7.05/     8.23/     8.53/     9.16/    10.07/    11.26/    12.10/    12.42/    12.58/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.44/     3.55/     2.26/     1.18/     0.30/     0.23/     0.51/     1.19/     0.44/     0.32/     0.16/   
 24 Kotz Matouš                    14.36  0.44/     3.43/     6.36/     9.37/    10.18/    10.39/    11.40/    12.57/    13.35/    14.08/    14.36/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.44/     2.59/     2.53/     3.01/     0.41/     0.21/     1.01/     1.17/     0.38/     0.33/     0.28/   
 25 Vecko Jan                      15.50  0.43/     5.16/     8.10/     9.52/    10.27/    10.56/    12.12/    14.06/    14.59/    15.31/    15.50/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.43/     4.33/     2.54/     1.42/     0.35/     0.29/     1.16/     1.54/     0.53/     0.32/     0.19/   
    Tischler Josef             DISK           /     1.40/     3.42/     6.19/     6.48/     5.35/         /     8.22/     9.01/     9.34/     9.47/   
    Jihočeský kraj                            /         /     2.02/     2.37/     0.29/         /         /         /     0.39/     0.33/     0.13/   
    Holoubek Ondřej            DISK           /     1.23/     2.57/     3.59/     4.59/     5.14/     8.12/     9.11/     9.53/         /    10.41/   
    Jihočeský kraj                            /         /     1.34/     1.02/     1.00/     0.15/     2.58/     0.59/     0.42/         /         /   
    Hašek Jan                  DISK       0.30/     0.54/     2.12/     3.07/     3.27/     3.45/     4.20/     5.22/         /     6.22/     6.34/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.30/     0.24/     1.18/     0.55/     0.20/     0.18/     0.35/     1.02/         /         /     0.12/   
 
Výsledky kategorie s mezičasy: H16         1.4km   32m 12k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-101     2-111     3-110     4-102     5-103     6-106     7-114     8-105     9-104    10-108    11-109    12-100   
  1 Starý Ondřej                    6.36  0.27/     0.55/     1.35/     2.25/     2.44/     3.33/     3.50/     4.08/     4.40/     5.31/     6.03/     6.22/     6.36/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.27/     0.28/     0.40/     0.50/     0.19/     0.49/     0.17/     0.18/     0.32/     0.51/     0.32/     0.19/     0.14/   
  2 Matějka Lukáš                   6.51  0.27/     0.59/     1.39/     2.31/     2.50/     3.40/     4.00/     4.20/     4.52/     5.47/     6.16/     6.36/     6.51/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.27/     0.32/     0.40/     0.52/     0.19/     0.50/     0.20/     0.20/     0.32/     0.55/     0.29/     0.20/     0.15/   
  3 Vystavěl Ondřej                 7.10  0.27/     0.56/     1.38/     2.29/     2.49/     3.48/     4.06/     4.27/     5.06/     6.04/     6.35/     6.57/     7.10/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.27/     0.29/     0.42/     0.51/     0.20/     0.59/     0.18/     0.21/     0.39/     0.58/     0.31/     0.22/     0.13/   
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                   7.33  0.31/     1.02/     1.44/     2.47/     3.06/     4.02/     4.21/     4.41/     5.18/     6.26/     6.57/     7.18/     7.33/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.31/     0.31/     0.42/     1.03/     0.19/     0.56/     0.19/     0.20/     0.37/     1.08/     0.31/     0.21/     0.15/   
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                  7.44  0.31/     1.03/     1.53/     2.53/     3.13/     4.09/     4.30/     4.50/     5.26/     6.28/     7.02/     7.31/     7.44/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.31/     0.32/     0.50/     1.00/     0.20/     0.56/     0.21/     0.20/     0.36/     1.02/     0.34/     0.29/     0.13/   
  6 Škvor Ota                       7.48  0.29/     1.01/     1.44/     2.53/     3.15/     4.10/     4.32/     4.56/     5.33/     6.42/     7.13/     7.36/     7.48/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.29/     0.32/     0.43/     1.09/     0.22/     0.55/     0.22/     0.24/     0.37/     1.09/     0.31/     0.23/     0.12/   
  7 Cienciala Jan                   7.53  0.31/     0.56/     1.45/     2.53/     3.14/     4.14/     4.33/     4.59/     5.38/     6.39/     7.16/     7.38/     7.53/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.31/     0.25/     0.49/     1.08/     0.21/     1.00/     0.19/     0.26/     0.39/     1.01/     0.37/     0.22/     0.15/   
  8 Křivda Tomáš                    8.00  0.33/     1.00/     1.44/     2.51/     3.13/     4.10/     4.29/     4.51/     5.44/     6.48/     7.24/     7.45/     8.00/   
    Královehradecký kraj                  0.33/     0.27/     0.44/     1.07/     0.22/     0.57/     0.19/     0.22/     0.53/     1.04/     0.36/     0.21/     0.15/   
  9 Kafka Matěj                     8.12  0.30/     0.54/     1.42/     2.53/     3.14/     4.20/     4.41/     5.15/     5.54/     6.52/     7.35/     7.59/     8.12/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.30/     0.24/     0.48/     1.11/     0.21/     1.06/     0.21/     0.34/     0.39/     0.58/     0.43/     0.24/     0.13/   
 10 Šebek Petr                      8.25  0.33/     1.01/     1.59/     3.08/     3.31/     4.25/     4.50/     5.14/     6.02/     7.13/     7.49/     8.11/     8.25/   
    Praha                                 0.33/     0.28/     0.58/     1.09/     0.23/     0.54/     0.25/     0.24/     0.48/     1.11/     0.36/     0.22/     0.14/   
 11 Hirš Otakar                     8.27  0.32/     0.57/     1.46/     2.55/     3.17/     4.24/     4.47/     5.18/     6.05/     7.06/     7.46/     8.12/     8.27/   
    Jihomoravský kraj                     0.32/     0.25/     0.49/     1.09/     0.22/     1.07/     0.23/     0.31/     0.47/     1.01/     0.40/     0.26/     0.15/   
 12 Kašpar Petr                     8.45  0.33/     1.00/     1.52/     3.12/     3.42/     4.45/     5.11/     5.33/     6.15/     7.30/     8.07/     8.31/     8.45/   
    Olomoucký kraj                        0.33/     0.27/     0.52/     1.20/     0.30/     1.03/     0.26/     0.22/     0.42/     1.15/     0.37/     0.24/     0.14/   
 13 Matějka Šimon                   8.56  0.27/     1.22/     2.21/     3.20/     3.49/     4.43/     5.04/     5.24/     6.47/     7.36/     8.07/     8.29/     8.56/   
    Ústecký kraj                          0.27/     0.55/     0.59/     0.59/     0.29/     0.54/     0.21/     0.20/     1.23/     0.49/     0.31/     0.22/     0.27/   
 14 Konečný Matěj                   9.00  0.32/     1.06/     2.10/     3.28/     3.51/     4.59/     5.28/     5.51/     6.38/     7.45/     8.23/     8.46/     9.00/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        0.32/     0.34/     1.04/     1.18/     0.23/     1.08/     0.29/     0.23/     0.47/     1.07/     0.38/     0.23/     0.14/   
 15 Fencl Jonáš                     9.03  0.32/     1.07/     2.00/     3.16/     3.45/     4.44/     5.07/     5.30/     6.20/     7.40/     8.20/     8.48/     9.03/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.32/     0.35/     0.53/     1.16/     0.29/     0.59/     0.23/     0.23/     0.50/     1.20/     0.40/     0.28/     0.15/   
 16 Klement Dominik                 9.04  0.28/     0.56/     1.55/     3.34/     3.53/     5.01/     5.24/     5.44/     6.57/     7.45/     8.29/     8.50/     9.04/   
    Jihočeský kraj                        0.28/     0.28/     0.59/     1.39/     0.19/     1.08/     0.23/     0.20/     1.13/     0.48/     0.44/     0.21/     0.14/   
 16 Koštejn Vít                     9.04  0.40/     1.11/     2.10/     3.25/     3.53/     4.48/     5.13/     5.41/     6.29/     7.42/     8.22/     8.47/     9.04/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.40/     0.31/     0.59/     1.15/     0.28/     0.55/     0.25/     0.28/     0.48/     1.13/     0.40/     0.25/     0.17/   
 18 Šenkýř Matěj                    9.10  0.33/     1.02/     2.05/     3.24/     3.51/     4.45/     5.13/     5.41/     6.29/     7.43/     8.25/     8.49/     9.10/   
    Kraj Vysočina                         0.33/     0.29/     1.03/     1.19/     0.27/     0.54/     0.28/     0.28/     0.48/     1.14/     0.42/     0.24/     0.21/   
 19 Roudný Václav                   9.19  0.33/     1.05/     2.02/     3.23/     3.47/     4.48/     5.15/     5.51/     6.39/     7.59/     8.40/     9.02/     9.19/   
    Pardubický kraj                       0.33/     0.32/     0.57/     1.21/     0.24/     1.01/     0.27/     0.36/     0.48/     1.20/     0.41/     0.22/     0.17/   
 20 Michek David                    9.23  0.32/     1.03/     2.03/     3.43/     4.10/     5.19/     5.41/     6.09/     6.53/     8.09/     8.44/     9.09/     9.23/   
    Liberecký kraj                        0.32/     0.31/     1.00/     1.40/     0.27/     1.09/     0.22/     0.28/     0.44/     1.16/     0.35/     0.25/     0.14/   
 21 Černocký Libor                  9.37  0.39/     1.09/     2.09/     3.37/     4.02/     5.08/     5.30/     5.58/     6.47/     8.13/     8.53/     9.19/     9.37/   
    Zlínský kraj                          0.39/     0.30/     1.00/     1.28/     0.25/     1.06/     0.22/     0.28/     0.49/     1.26/     0.40/     0.26/     0.18/   
 22 Hausenblas Šimon               10.04  0.43/     2.10/     3.24/     4.26/     4.47/     5.44/     6.05/     6.26/     7.34/     8.29/     9.02/     9.48/    10.04/   
    Středočeský kraj                      0.43/     1.27/     1.14/     1.02/     0.21/     0.57/     0.21/     0.21/     1.08/     0.55/     0.33/     0.46/     0.16/   
 23 Valík Tomáš                    10.16  0.39/     1.16/     2.17/     3.51/     4.16/     5.31/     5.56/     6.24/     7.21/     8.47/     9.30/     9.57/    10.16/   
    Moravskoslezský kraj                  0.39/     0.37/     1.01/     1.34/     0.25/     1.15/     0.25/     0.28/     0.57/     1.26/     0.43/     0.27/     0.19/   
 24 Kalivoda Tomáš                 10.40  0.33/     1.14/     2.08/     3.12/     3.34/     4.31/     4.55/     5.26/     6.04/     6.57/    10.07/    10.28/    10.40/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.33/     0.41/     0.54/     1.04/     0.22/     0.57/     0.24/     0.31/     0.38/     0.53/     3.10/     0.21/     0.12/   
 25 Vopařil Jan                    10.44  1.08/     2.55/     3.51/     5.01/     5.23/     6.33/     6.52/     7.16/     8.24/     9.22/    10.00/    10.27/    10.44/   
    Zlínský kraj                          1.08/     1.47/     0.56/     1.10/     0.22/     1.10/     0.19/     0.24/     1.08/     0.58/     0.38/     0.27/     0.17/   
 26 Zieba Jakub                    11.01  0.44/     1.19/     2.40/     4.08/     4.39/     6.00/     6.28/     7.12/     8.05/     9.19/    10.11/    10.43/    11.01/   
    Karlovarský kraj                      0.44/     0.35/     1.21/     1.28/     0.31/     1.21/     0.28/     0.44/     0.53/     1.14/     0.52/     0.32/     0.18/   
 27 Burian Jan                     11.42  0.36/     2.37/     3.41/     4.56/     5.44/     7.05/     7.35/     8.00/     8.47/    10.19/    10.58/    11.25/    11.42/   
    Plzeňský kraj                         0.36/     2.01/     1.04/     1.15/     0.48/     1.21/     0.30/     0.25/     0.47/     1.32/     0.39/     0.27/     0.17/   
 28 Hasal Martin                   15.51  0.38/     1.10/     7.17/     8.44/     9.08/    10.25/    10.47/    11.12/    12.48/    14.20/    15.05/    15.32/    15.51/   
    Praha                                 0.38/     0.32/     6.07/     1.27/     0.24/     1.17/     0.22/     0.25/     1.36/     1.32/     0.45/     0.27/     0.19/