Startovka oddílů                                                1/17/2014 1:57:41 PM
                                ZODM 2014 LOB Sprint
===ČSOS-OSN===========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Startovka oddílu: AAA - Praha                                    Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalousková Marie         AAA   1  443091    D14     12.00      107
  2 Škáchová Magdalena       AAA   2  434818    D14     48.00      125
  3 Sieglová Eliška          AAA   3 7201197    D16     38.00      220
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana        AAA   4  331147    D16     12.00      207
  5 Janovský Tomáš           AAA   5  887632    H14     55.00      328
  6 Malačka Milan            AAA   6  446345    H14      7.00      304
  7 Šebek Petr               AAA   7  889292    H16     33.00      417
  8 Hasal Martin             AAA   8  301413    H16      7.00      404
 
 
Startovka oddílu: BBB - Jihomoravský kraj                        Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grycová Kateřina         BBB   1  232865    D14     14.00      108
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka         BBB   2   53247    D14     42.00      122
  3 Grycová Veronika         BBB   3  229382    D16     52.00      227
  4 Firešová Markéta         BBB   4  897355    D16     16.00      209
  5 Milán Tomáš              BBB   5  443078    H14     31.00      316
  6 Milán Jakub              BBB   6  888640    H14      3.00      302
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej            BBB   7 2059757    H16     47.00      424
  8 Hirš Otakar              BBB   8 7200360    H16     11.00      406
 
 
Startovka oddílu: CCC - Jihočeský kraj                           Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hojná Eliška             CCC   1  442882    D14     54.00      128
  2 Svobodová Anna           CCC   2 2025219    D14     28.00      115
  3 Hojná Dominika           CCC   3  331328    D16     40.00      221
  4 Svobodová Jana           CCC   4 2025218    D16      0.00      201
  5 Tischler Josef           CCC   5   51406    H14     15.00      308
  6 Holoubek Ondřej          CCC   6   51408    H14     49.00      325
  7 Konečný Matěj            CCC   7 2032119    H16      5.00      403
  8 Klement Dominik          CCC   8  211576    H16     31.00      416
 
 
Startovka oddílu: EEE - Pardubický kraj                          Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zrníková Adéla           EEE   1 1398988    D14     46.00      124
  2 Thýnová Nikola           EEE   2 2032191    D14      4.00      103
  3 Chaloupková Veronika     EEE   3    9569    D16     34.00      218
  4 Kopecká Anna             EEE   4 1006615    D16     10.00      206
  5 Roudný Martin            EEE   5  425543    H14     37.00      319
  6 Švadlena Michal          EEE   6 9990101    H14      5.00      303
  7 Fencl Jonáš              EEE   7    9660    H16      3.00      402
  8 Roudný Václav            EEE   8    9884    H16     25.00      413
 
 
Startovka oddílu: HHH - Královehradecký kraj                     Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Randáková Alžběta        HHH   1  416271    D14     26.00      114
  2 Štréglová Zuzana         HHH   2 2020709    D14      2.00      102
  3 Waňková Martina          HHH   3  425555    D16     32.00      217
  4 Chaloupská Barbora       HHH   4  224878    D16      6.00      204
  5 Volák Ondřej             HHH   5  425514    H14      9.00      305
  6 Kubát Tomáš              HHH   6  339555    H14     39.00      320
  7 Starý Ondřej             HHH   7 2025354    H16     35.00      418
  8 Křivda Tomáš             HHH   8 2025366    H16      1.00      401
 
 
Startovka oddílu: JJJ - Kraj Vysočina                            Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nechanická Klára         JJJ   1   52000    D14     30.00      116
  2 Foltýnová Eva            JJJ   2   52966    D14     16.00      109
  3 Vacková Anna             JJJ   3  336765    D16     20.00      211
  4 Stoklasová Daniela       JJJ   4  416210    D16     44.00      223
  5 Mareček Šimon            JJJ   5 2011896    H14     33.00      317
  6 Bořil Šimon              JJJ   6  411758    H14     11.00      306
  7 Kafka Matěj              JJJ   7 7200364    H16     43.00      422
  8 Šenkýř Matěj             JJJ   8 2045309    H16     21.00      411
 
 
Startovka oddílu: KKK - Karlovarský kraj                         Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Černá Kateřina           KKK   1  416178    D14     10.00      106
  2 Chladová Martina         KKK   2  416185    D14     44.00      123
  3 Tokárová Regina          KKK   3 2035737    D16     30.00      216
  4 Nádeníčková Pavla        KKK   4 2056284    D16      2.00      202
  5 Vecko Jan                KKK   5  232226    H14      1.00      301
  6 Bartoš Václav            KKK   6  515060    H14     51.00      326
  7 Zieba Jakub              KKK   7  232215    H16     45.00      423
  8 Bartoš Vojtěch           KKK   8 2059738    H16     51.00      426
 
 
Startovka oddílu: LLL - Liberecký kraj                           Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rýdlová Adéla            LLL   1 2035701    D14     50.00      126
  2 Gallová Veronika         LLL   2 2035745    D14     40.00      121
  3 Kalenská Dominika        LLL   3  253374    D16     36.00      219
  4 Matoušová Kateřina       LLL   4 2032127    D16     24.00      213
  5 Němeček Josef            LLL   5  436942    H14     43.00      322
  6 Šmaus Antonín            LLL   6 2025357    H14     21.00      311
  7 Koštejn Vít              LLL   7  888634    H16     23.00      412
  8 Michek David             LLL   8 2027247    H16     41.00      421
 
 
Startovka oddílu: MMM - Olomoucký kraj                           Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Plhalová Šárka           MMM   1  920661    D14     20.00      111
  2 Novotná Tereza           MMM   2  331514    D14     52.00      127
  3 Pilcová Sabina           MMM   3 1007538    D16     46.00      224
  4 Jánošíková Tereza        MMM   4  682075    D16     22.00      212
  5 Jirka Mikuláš            MMM   5  301599    H14     45.00      323
  6 Bořánek Michal           MMM   6 2032171    H14     25.00      313
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej          MMM   7 1602633    H16     19.00      410
  8 Kašpar Petr              MMM   8 2032169    H16     53.00      427
 
 
Startovka oddílu: PPP - Plzeňský kraj                            Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lokajíčková Klára        PPP   1  434821    D14     22.00      112
  2 Biersaková Dagmar        PPP   2 2060386    D14     38.00      120
  3 Kinkorová Tereza         PPP   3  995796    D16     42.00      222
  4 Hanáková Lenka           PPP   4 2060384    D16     18.00      210
  5 Hašek Jan                PPP   5  887604    H14     41.00      321
  6 Hasman Ondřej            PPP   6 2042514    H14     23.00      312
  7 Burian Jan               PPP   7 2031365    H16     17.00      409
  8 Kalivoda Tomáš           PPP   8 2060393    H16     37.00      419
 
 
Startovka oddílu: SSS - Středočeský kraj                         Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vyhnálková Marie         SSS   1 2019236    D14      6.00      104
  2 Semíková Lucie           SSS   2  515426    D14     34.00      118
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora       SSS   3 2023812    D16     28.00      215
  4 Kolářová Johana          SSS   4  897346    D16      8.00      205
  5 Hankovec Hugo            SSS   5  436446    H14     13.00      307
  6 Škvor Adam               SSS   6  425596    H14     29.00      315
  7 Hausenblas Šimon         SSS   7  361923    H16     13.00      407
  8 Škvor Ota                SSS   8  981828    H16     29.00      415
 
 
Startovka oddílu: TTT - Moravskoslezský kraj                     Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poláková Lenka           TTT   1 7200588    D14     24.00      113
  2 Hájková Lenka            TTT   2 7200590    D14      0.00      101
  3 Szarzecová Lucie         TTT   3 7200587    D16     26.00      214
  4 Poláková Tereza          TTT   4 2061783    D16     50.00      226
  5 Filipek Sebastian        TTT   5 2060277    H14     35.00      318
  6 Kovařík Martin           TTT   6 7200589    H14     17.00      309
  7 Cienciala Jan            TTT   7 1400410    H16     55.00      428
  8 Valík Tomáš              TTT   8  410105    H16     27.00      414
 
 
Startovka oddílu: UUU - Ústecký kraj                             Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Radová Kateřina          UUU   1            D14     36.00      119
  2 Belzová Klára            UUU   2            D14     18.00      110
  3 Brandlová Anna           UUU   3            D16      4.00      203
  4 Nétková Barbora          UUU   4            D16     48.00      225
  5 Doležal Jakub            UUU   5            H14     19.00      310
  6 Kotz Matouš              UUU   6            H14     47.00      324
  7 Matějka Šimon            UUU   7   51331    H16     15.00      408
  8 Matějka Lukáš            UUU   8 7200336    H16     39.00      420
 
 
Startovka oddílu: ZZZ - Zlínský kraj                             Pondělí 20.1.2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nešporová Alžběta        ZZZ   1 7200901    D14      8.00      105
  2 Kundratová Lucie         ZZZ   2  218974    D14     32.00      117
  3 Šomanová Anna            ZZZ   3  416067    D16     54.00      228
  4 Hanousková Renata        ZZZ   4 2020727    D16     14.00      208
  5 Podmolík Jonáš           ZZZ   5   53831    H14     27.00      314
  6 Zentrich Dušan           ZZZ   6  433084    H14     53.00      327
  7 Vopařil Jan              ZZZ   7  246840    H16      9.00      405
  8 Černocký Libor           ZZZ   8 14000401    H16     49.00      425