Startovka kategorií štafet                                                       1/22/2014 4:53:12 PM

                              ZODM 2014 LOB Štafety

===ČSOS-OSN===========================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===

Startovka kategorie: DH14        0.8- 1.1km    0-   0m 6-6k

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1    1   AAA Praha 1                      60.00 Kalousková Marie           443091        Janovský Tomáš             887632

  2    2   BBB Jihomoravský kraj 1          60.00 Hlaváčová Anežka            53247        Milán Tomáš                443078

  3    3   CCC Jihočeský kraj 1             60.00 Svobodová Anna            2025219        Holoubek Ondřej             51408

  4    4   EEE Pardubický kraj 1            60.00 Zrníková Adéla            1398988        Roudný Martin              425543

  5    5   HHH Královehradecký kraj 1       60.00 Štréglová Zuzana          2020709        Kubát Tomáš                339555

  6    6   JJJ Kraj Vysočina 1              60.00 Nechanická Klára            52000        Mareček Šimon             2011896

  7    7   KKK Karlovarský kraj 1           60.00 Černá Kateřina             416178        Bartoš Václav              515060

  8    8   LLL Liberecký kraj 1             60.00 Gallová Veronika          2035745        Němeček Josef              436942

  9    9   MMM Olomoucký kraj 1             60.00 Plhalová Šárka             920661        Jirka Mikuláš              301599

 10   10   PPP Plzeňský kraj 1              60.00 Lokajíčková Klára          434821        Hašek Jan                 2060400

 11   11   SSS Středočeský kraj 1           60.00 Semíková Lucie             515426        Hankovec Hugo              436446

 12   12   TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 1       60.00 Poláková Lenka            7200588        Filipek Sebastian         2060277

 13   13   UUU Ústecký kraj 1               60.00 Belzová Klára               53139        Kotz Matouš                  8705

 14   14   ZZZ Zlínský kraj 1               60.00 Nešporová Alžběta         7200901        Zentrich Dušan             433084

 15   15   AAA Praha 2                      60.00 Škáchová Magdalena         434818        Malačka Milan              446345

 16   16   BBB Jihomoravský kraj 2          60.00 Grycová Kateřina           232865        Milán Jakub                888640

 17   17   CCC Jihočeský kraj 2             60.00 Hojná Eliška               442882        Tischler Josef              51406

 18   18   EEE Pardubický kraj 2            60.00 Thýnová Nikola            2032191        Švadlena Michal           9990101

 19   19   HHH Královehradecký kraj 2       60.00 Randáková Alžběta          416271        Volák Ondřej              2011790

 20   20   JJJ Kraj Vysočina 2              60.00 Foltýnová Eva               52966        Bořil Šimon                411758

 21   21   KKK Karlovarský kraj 2           60.00 Chladová Martina           416185        Vecko Jan                  232226

 22   22   LLL Liberecký kraj 2             60.00 Rýdlová Adéla             2035701        Šmaus Antonín             2025357

 23   23   MMM Olomoucký kraj 2             60.00 Novotná Tereza            2020722        Bořánek Michal            2032171

 24   24   PPP Plzeňský kraj 2              60.00 Biersaková Dagmar         2060386        Hasman Ondřej             2042514

 25   25   SSS Středočeský kraj 2           60.00 Vyhnálková Marie          2019236        Škvor Adam                 425596

 26   26   TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 2       60.00 Hájková Lenka             7200590        Kovařík Martin            7200589

 27   27   UUU Ústecký kraj 2               60.00 Bláhová Nikola              53149        Kotz Michal                  8699

 28   28   ZZZ Zlínský kraj 2               60.00 Kundratová Lucie           218974        Podmolík Jonáš              53831

 


 

Startovka kategorie: DH16        1.0- 1.3km    0-   0m 7-7k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  101   AAA Praha 1                       0.00 Sieglová Eliška           7201197        Šebek Petr                9903301

  2  102   BBB Jihomoravský kraj 1           0.00 Firešová Markéta           897355        Hlaváč Ondřej             2059757

  3  103   CCC Jihočeský kraj 1              0.00 Hojná Dominika             331328        Klement Dominik            211576

  4  104   EEE Pardubický kraj 1             0.00 Chaloupková Veronika         9569        Fencl Jonáš                  9660

  5  105   HHH Královehradecký kraj 1        0.00 Waňková Martina            425555        Starý Ondřej              2025354

  6  106   JJJ Kraj Vysočina 1               0.00 Stoklasová Daniela         416210        Kafka Matěj               7200364

  7  107   KKK Karlovarský kraj 1            0.00 Tokárová Regina           2035737        Bartoš Vojtěch            2059738

  8  108   LLL Liberecký kraj 1              0.00 Matoušová Kateřina        2032127        Michek David              2027247

  9  109   MMM Olomoucký kraj 1              0.00 Jánošíková Tereza          682075        Vystavěl Ondřej           1602633

 10  110   PPP Plzeňský kraj 1               0.00 Kinkorová Tereza           995796        Kalivoda Tomáš            2060393

 11  111   SSS Středočeský kraj 1            0.00 Vyhnálková Barbora        2023812        Škvor Ota                  981828

 12  112   TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 1        0.00 Szarzecová Lucie          7200587        Cienciala Jan             1400410

 13  113   UUU Ústecký kraj 1                0.00 Brandlová Anna              52970        Matějka Lukáš               51972

 14  114   ZZZ Zlínský kraj 1                0.00 Hanousková Renata         2020727        Vopařil Jan                246840

 15  115   AAA Praha 2                       0.00 Hrabánková Zuzana          331147        Hasal Martin              7201194

 16  116   BBB Jihomoravský kraj 2           0.00 Grycová Veronika           229382        Hirš Otakar               7200360

 17  117   CCC Jihočeský kraj 2              0.00 Svobodová Jana            2025218        Konečný Matěj             2032119

 18  118   EEE Pardubický kraj 2             0.00 Kopecká Anna              1006615        Roudný Václav                9884

 19  119   HHH Královehradecký kraj 2        0.00 Chaloupská Barbora         224878        Křivda Tomáš              2025366

 20  120   JJJ Kraj Vysočina 2               0.00 Vacková Anna               336765        Šenkýř Matěj              2045309

 21  121   KKK Karlovarský kraj 2            0.00 Nádeníčková Pavla         2056275        Zieba Jakub                232215

 22  122   LLL Liberecký kraj 2              0.00 Kalenská Dominika           52230        Koštejn Vít                888634

 23  123   MMM Olomoucký kraj 2              0.00 Pilcová Sabina            1007538        Kašpar Petr               2032169

 24  124   (52) PPP Plzeňský kraj 2          0.00 Hanáková Lenka            2060384        Burian Jan                2031365

 25  125   (53) SSS Středočeský kraj 2       0.00 Kolářová Johana            897346        Hausenblas Šimon           361923

 26  126   (54) TTT Moravskoslezský kraj 2   0.00 Poláková Tereza           2061783        Valík Tomáš                515149

 27  127   (55) UUU Ústecký kraj 2           0.00 Nétková Barbora             53152        Matějka Šimon               51975

 28  128   (56) ZZZ Zlínský kraj 2           0.00 Šomanová Anna              416067        Černocký Libor            1400401