RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

MČR družstva 2017 (08-10-2017)
Domingo 8 Outubro 2017
U Františka, Czech republic
team relay, percurso de estafeta 1
MČR štafety 2017 (07-10-2017)
Sábado 7 Outubro 2017
Moravský Karlov, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
MČR long Fb (24-09-2017)
Domingo 24 Setembro 2017
Skalní brána, Czech republic
long
MČR long 2017 Q (23-09-2017)
Sábado 23 Setembro 2017
Pěticestí, Czech republic
long
7. ČPŠ 2017 (17-09-2017)
Domingo 17 Setembro 2017
Chlum-maxinec, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
8. ČP 2017 (16-09-2017)
Sábado 16 Setembro 2017
Lázně Bělohrad, Czech republic
sprint
6. ČPŠ 2017 (16-09-2017)
Sábado 16 Setembro 2017
Miletínské Lázně, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
7. ČP 2017 (10-09-2017)
Domingo 10 Setembro 2017
Jankovec, Czech republic
middle
6. ČP 2017 (09-09-2017)
Sábado 9 Setembro 2017
Přerovec, Czech republic
long
5 days MTBO Etapa 4 (09-07-2017)
Domingo 9 Julho 2017
Z mrtníkuvstání, Czech republic
semi free-order
Rode different way than I planned at the start
ČP MTBO (08-07-2017)
Sábado 8 Julho 2017
Radost na Dobříčsku, Czech republic
long
MČR sprint MTBO (06-07-2017)
Quinta-Feira 6 Julho 2017
Spašený Plasy, Czech republic
sprint MTBO
MČR middle 2017 F (11-06-2017)
Domingo 11 Junho 2017
Zlatý voči, Czech republic
middle
MČR middle 2017 Q (10-06-2017)
Sábado 10 Junho 2017
Ústa pravdy, Czech republic
middle
5. ČP (04-06-2017)
Domingo 4 Junho 2017
Červená hlína, Czech republic
long
4. ČP 2017 (03-06-2017)
Sábado 3 Junho 2017
U Trojáku, Czech republic
Hodně slabá mapa...
5. ČPŠ (21-05-2017)
Domingo 21 Maio 2017
Od tří lip, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
4. ČPŠ (20-05-2017)
Sábado 20 Maio 2017
Hundorf, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 3
3. ČP (20-05-2017)
Sábado 20 Maio 2017
Židovské schody, Czech republic
sprint
2. ČP 2017 (14-05-2017)
Domingo 14 Maio 2017
Vindoška, Czech republic
middle
1. ČP 2017 (13-05-2017)
Sábado 13 Maio 2017
Paprsek, Czech republic
long
M?R sprint F (07-05-2017)
Domingo 7 Maio 2017
Brno, Czech republic
sprint
M?R sprint Q (07-05-2017)
Domingo 7 Maio 2017
Kraví hora, Czech republic
sprint
M?R sprint relay (06-05-2017)
Sábado 6 Maio 2017
Špilberk, Czech republic
sprint relay, percurso de estafeta 3rd
10mila 2017 (30-04-2017)
Domingo 30 Abril 2017
10mila 2017 , Sweden
team relay
Stigtomta Kavlen 2017 (14-04-2017)
Sexta-Feira 14 Abril 2017
Dambroängen, Sweden
team relay, percurso de estafeta 3
2. ?PŠ 2017 (09-04-2017)
Domingo 9 Abril 2017
Peklo, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
M?R night part 2 (08-04-2017)
Sábado 8 Abril 2017
Peklo, Czech republic
night
M?R nigh part 1 (08-04-2017)
Sábado 8 Abril 2017
Peklo, Czech republic
night
4. Z?Ž (01-04-2017)
Sábado 1 Abril 2017
Krásný dv?r, Czech republic
middle
Jarní pohár 2017 (19-03-2017)
Domingo 19 Março 2017
Klamošsko, Czech republic
long
1. ?PŠ 2017 (18-03-2017)
Sábado 18 Março 2017
Tátrum, Czech republic
relay, percurso de estafeta 1.
2. Z?Ž (12-03-2017)
Domingo 12 Março 2017
Ný?ko tutady, Czech republic
long
1. Z?Ž part 2 (11-03-2017)
Sábado 11 Março 2017
Škvr?anský škvrn?, Czech republic
sprint
1. Z?Ž part 1 (11-03-2017)
Sábado 11 Março 2017
Škvr?anský škvrn?, Czech republic
sprint mass start